Żywiec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 16 42 14 0 2 68:17
2 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 16 38 12 2 2 66:26
3 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 16 34 10 4 2 61:17
4 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 16 27 9 0 7 39:53
5 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 16 25 8 1 7 35:41
6 LKS KORBIELÓW 16 15 5 0 11 36:47
7 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 16 14 4 2 10 41:67
8 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 16 10 3 1 12 28:49
9 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 16 6 2 0 14 20:77
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-26/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:1
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:1
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 10:1
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:3
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-26/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:1
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:1
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 10:1
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-19/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:1
2021-06-19/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 3:4
2021-06-20/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:8
2021-06-20/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 16
2021-06-13/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 7:0
2021-06-13/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:3
2021-06-13/15:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:1
2021-06-13/16:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 3:4
Kolejka nr 15
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:4
2021-06-06/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 3:1
2021-06-06/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS KORBIELÓW 8:0
2021-06-06/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 8:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 4:1
2021-06-03/16:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 3:0
2021-06-03/16:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:11
2021-06-03/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 6:1
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-30/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 2:5
2021-05-30/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 1:2
2021-05-30/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 13:0
2021-05-30/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2021-05-22/13:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:5
2021-05-22/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 7:3
2021-05-23/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:8
2021-05-23/15:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-15/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 5:1
2021-05-15/16:30 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 0:3
2021-05-16/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 1:0
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-08/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS KORBIELÓW 6:1
2021-05-08/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:5
2021-05-09/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 0:7
2021-05-09/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS KORBIELÓW 4:3
2020-10-03/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 0:5
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:2
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 3:0
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:0
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:2
2020-09-27/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:1
2020-09-20/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:0
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 1:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:0
2020-09-13/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 0:6
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 1:2
2020-09-06/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:3
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:1
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS KORBIELÓW 0:3
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 8:1
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-23/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 2:4
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:2
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 5:4
2020-08-23/17:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4:2
2020-08-15/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:3
2020-08-15/16:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 1:5
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS KORBIELÓW 5:9
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:2
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 0:1
2020-08-09/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:6
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:2

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN