Żywiec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LEŚNA 26 75 25 0 1 120:29
2 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 26 44 14 2 10 67:51
3 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 26 42 13 3 10 71:72
4 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 26 42 13 3 10 55:59
5 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 26 41 13 2 11 61:53
6 LKS JUSZCZYNA 26 38 11 5 10 48:49
7 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 26 37 11 4 11 66:66
8 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 26 33 9 6 11 59:66
9 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 26 33 10 3 13 61:79
10 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 26 30 9 3 14 46:60
11 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 26 30 9 3 14 48:52
12 LKS SOPOTNIA 26 29 8 5 13 55:72
13 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 26 28 8 4 14 46:71
14 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 26 21 6 3 17 53:77
Kolejka nr 26
2021-07-10/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:1
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS LEŚNA 3:6
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOPOTNIA 2:4
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:1
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:2
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:1
2021-07-10/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 26
2021-07-10/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:1
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS LEŚNA 3:6
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOPOTNIA 2:4
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:1
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:2
2021-07-10/16:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:1
2021-07-10/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 25
2021-07-03/13:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:1
2021-07-03/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 4:1
2021-07-04/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 0:4
2021-07-04/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 5:2
2021-07-04/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 3:0
2021-07-04/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 4:2
2021-07-04/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 8:0
Kolejka nr 24
2021-06-26/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 6:1
2021-06-26/17:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:0
2021-06-27/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 4:0
2021-06-27/14:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SOPOTNIA 5:2
2021-06-27/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:3
2021-06-27/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS LEŚNA 1:4
2021-06-27/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 23
2021-06-19/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 6:1
2021-06-19/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:1
2021-06-20/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:0
2021-06-20/13:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 3:1
2021-06-20/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:3
2021-06-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 6:1
2021-06-20/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 0:4
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-12/15:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:1
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:3
2021-06-13/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 3:1
2021-06-13/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 7:1
2021-06-13/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS LEŚNA 2:8
2021-06-13/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS SOPOTNIA 0:0
2021-06-13/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 21
2021-06-05/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:0
2021-06-05/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:2
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 2:0
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 1:2
2021-06-06/13:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 5:0
2021-06-06/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:1
2021-06-06/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3:1
Kolejka nr 20
2021-06-03/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1:0
2021-06-03/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:2
2021-06-03/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA 1:7
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 3:2
2021-06-03/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:3
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOPOTNIA 3:0
2021-06-09/18:30 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-26/18:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:2
2021-05-29/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 2:1
2021-05-29/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:1
2021-05-30/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:3
2021-05-30/13:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 3:1
2021-05-30/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:0
2021-05-30/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 2:3
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-22/13:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOPOTNIA 2:4
2021-05-23/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:2
2021-05-23/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 0:6
2021-05-23/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 5:1
2021-05-23/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:2
2021-05-23/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 5:2
2021-05-23/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS LEŚNA 2:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-15/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 6:2
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 2:1
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS LEŚNA 0:3
2021-05-16/14:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:0
2021-05-16/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:3
2021-05-16/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2021-05-16/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 7:2
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-08/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3:6
2021-05-09/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:2
2021-05-09/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1:2
2021-05-09/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS LEŚNA 2:5
2021-05-09/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:3
2021-05-09/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 5:2
2021-05-09/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2:3
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-03/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 4:1
2021-05-03/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 2:0
2021-05-03/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 4:0
2021-05-03/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 1:1
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SOPOTNIA 1:5
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:4
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-05-01/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 1:3
2021-05-01/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:1
2021-05-01/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 0:3
2021-05-01/13:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:3
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:0
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1:0
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 1:6
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 3:1
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 4:1
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 3:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 0:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2:3
2020-10-31/14:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/14:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:2
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 4:2
2020-10-24/15:30 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS LEŚNA 1:6
2020-10-25/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 2:2
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1:4
2020-10-25/14:30 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 4:0
2020-10-25/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SOPOTNIA 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:9
2020-10-18/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:3
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 8:0
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 9:1
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 1:3
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:1
2020-11-07/14:30 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 5:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-11/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:2
2020-10-11/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:3
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOPOTNIA 4:2
2020-10-11/14:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS LEŚNA 2:4
2020-10-11/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 2:0
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:1
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:6
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:1
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 0:2
2020-10-04/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 3:3
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 3:4
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 4:2
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-27/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0:5
2020-09-27/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOPOTNIA 4:1
2020-09-27/14:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 3:3
2020-09-27/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS LEŚNA 0:2
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3:1
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:6
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 1:2
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 2:1
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2:5
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:2
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 3:0
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-13/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 5:0
2020-09-13/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 6:2
2020-09-13/14:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1:2
2020-09-13/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:2
2020-09-13/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 3:0
2020-09-13/16:30 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SOPOTNIA 3:2
2020-11-11/14:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:5
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 1:0
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 3:3
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 4:2
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 4:0
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-30/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS SOPOTNIA 3:1
2020-08-30/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 7:0
2020-08-30/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 4:1
2020-08-30/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 5:1
2020-08-30/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 2:1
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:1
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-19/18:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOPOTNIA 8:1
2020-08-22/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 3:2
2020-08-23/11:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 4:4
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 0:0
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:1
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 0:1
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1:6
2020-08-16/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS LEŚNA 1:2
2020-08-16/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:1
2020-08-16/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:0
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:1
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:3
2020-08-26/17:30 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:1
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS SOPOTNIA 5:1
2020-08-09/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 8:2
2020-08-09/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 0:2
2020-08-09/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1:1
2020-08-09/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2:3
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS LEŚNA 2:6

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN