III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 8 24 8 0 0 88:8
2 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 8 16 5 1 2 38:39
3 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8 14 4 2 2 22:25
4 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 8 13 4 1 3 33:27
5 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 8 12 4 0 4 27:54
6 AP ZONe FOOTBALL 8 12 4 0 4 24:29
7 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 8 11 3 2 3 16:22
8 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8 0 0 0 7 0:24
9 LKS JUSZCZYNA 8 0 0 0 7 1:27
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-26/15:30 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:8
2020-10-26/15:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:1
2020-10-26/15:30 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 10:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-26/15:30 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:8
2020-10-26/15:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:1
2020-10-26/15:30 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 10:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 7:3
2020-10-19/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 6:13
2020-10-19/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:0
2020-10-19/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-12/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:3
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3:1
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-05/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:0
2020-10-05/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 5:4
2020-10-05/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:23
2020-10-05/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-28/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 11:2
2020-09-28/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2020-09-28/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 0:4
2020-09-28/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:2
2020-09-21/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:0
2020-09-21/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 1:15
2020-09-21/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 15:1
2020-09-14/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:14
2020-09-14/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
2020-09-14/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:10
2020-09-07/17:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:3
2020-09-07/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:0
2020-08-31/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 3:1
2020-08-31/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:4
2020-08-31/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-

Sponsor techniczny Śląskiego ZPN